Sign In | Join Free | My tjskl.org.cn
tjskl.org.cn
Dongguan City Longhua Trade Co., Ltd.
Active Member

8 Years

Home > AC servo system >

Brushless Servo Motor (180MT-M35010)

Product Categories
Dongguan City Longhua Trade Co., Ltd.

Brushless Servo Motor (180MT-M35010)

Packaging Details : Standard Export Case Package
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Place of Origin : China
Trade Terms : EXW
Production Capacity : 500sets/Month
Model Number : 180MT-M35010
Brand Name : MT
Standard : CCC / CE
Min. order : 1 Sets
Main Markets : Global
HS Code : 8501520000
Category : Electric Wrenches
Contact Now
Simple introduction of our Brushless servo motor
1 the power of our MT servo motor from 200W -7.5kw;
2 not only servo motor, we also provide complete set of AC servo system including: AC servo driver, encoder cable, power cable, connector
3 competitive price & good after-sell service
4 MOQ: 1PCS
v id="StyleTableProd">
Motor model180MT-M17215180MT-M19015180MT-M21520180MT-M27010
Rated power(KW)2.73.04.52.9
Rated voltage(V)220380220380220380220380
Rated current(A)10.56.5127.5169.5127.5
Rated speed(rpm)1500150020001000
Holding torque(N. m)17.21921.527
Peak torque(N. m)43475367
Voltage conMTant(V/krpm)1121679715884140138224
Torque coefficient(N. m/A)1.642.651.582.51.342.262, 253.6
Rotor inertia(Kg. m² )3.4— 10-33.8— 10-34.7— 10-36.1— 10-3
Line-line ResiMTance(Ω )0.71.470.41.150.240.710.481.37
Line-line Inductance(mH)3.57.82.426.41.4543.268.6
Machanical time-conMTant(Ms)55.365.5765.66.796.27
Weight(Kg)19.520.522.225.5
Motor model180MT-M027015180MT-M35010180MT-M35015180MT-M48015
Rated power(KW)4.33.75.57.5
Rated voltage(V)220380220380220380220380
Rated current(A)1610161019123220
Rated speed(rpm)1500100015001500
Holding torque(N. m)27353548
Peak torque(N. m)67707096
Voltage conMTant(V/krpm)10317213422311318194156
Torque coefficient(N. m/A)1.692.72.23.51.842.91.52.4
Rotor inertia(Kg. m² )6.1— 10-38.6— 10-38.6— 10-39.5— 10-3
Line-line ResiMTance(Ω )0.280.7960.310.930.210.620.1040.273
Line-line Inductance(mH)1.744.833.289.11.5740.772.14
Machanical time-conMTant(Ms)6.2610.589.787.476.457.47.8
Weight(Kg)25.530.530.540
Encoder line number(PPR)2500
Insulation classClass B(130º C)
Safety classIP65
The operating
of Evironmental Conditions
Temperature: -20º C~~~~+50 º C
Humidity: Below 90%RH No dewing
Motor winding
plue
Winding lead wireUVWPE
Plug serial numberr2341
Encoder plugSignallead wire5V0VA+B+Z+A-B-Z-U+V+W+U-V-W-PE
Plug serial number234567891011121314151

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Brushless Servo Motor (180MT-M35010) Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Dongguan City Longhua Trade Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)